Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226CXU black (914 340 227)
Photos 4 |
Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226CXU black black white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226CXU black
All prices 48 →Electrolux Electrolux EW6S226CXU | 16 199 ₴ |
Пральна машина Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226CXU | 14 629 ₴ |
Пральна машина Electrolux EW6S226CXU PerfectCare 600 | 17 399 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EW6S226CXU | 14 124 ₴ |
Пральна машина Electrolux EW6S226CXU | 16 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226CXU configurations
Price for Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226CXU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226CXU black | from 13 750 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Electrolux PerfectCare 600 EW6S226SUI white | from 12 371 ₴ | 53 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →