Electrolux SteamBake OKD 5C51Z
Photos 9 |
Electrolux SteamBake OKD 5C51Z |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
It turns out delicious pastries, meat. Modern appearance, convenient operation not detected Валерій O.: use Electrolux SteamBake OKD 5C51X few months |
Add Review
Electrolux SteamBake OKD 5C51Z configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamBake OKD 5C51Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamBake OKD 5C51Z | from 21 399 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Electrolux SteamBake OKD 5C51X | from 18 990 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake OKD 5C51V | from 18 289 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Installation is elementary, it is attached to furniture with 2 self-tapping screws (under an asterisk) that are included in the kit. The door is easy to remove and easy to install. It also comes with guides for the baking sheet, which is really convenient.
The controls are clear, but the instructions are worth reading. Quietly running fan inside; bright illumination - the product is clearly visible through the glass. There is a temperature probe in the kit, but they haven’t used it yet, they say the right thing)) It doesn’t squeak loudly at the end of cooking, but I don’t know if it’s a plus or a minus)