Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 V (949 499 564)
Photos 9 |
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 V |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 V
All prices 10 →ELECTROLUX EOD6C77V | 19 120 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Electrolux EOD6C77V | 21 499 ₴ |
Electrolux EOD6C77V | 18 150 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EOD6C77V | 19 656 ₴ |
Electrolux SteamBake 600 kataliza EOD6C77V | 25 600 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 V configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 Z | from 17 599 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 X | from 19 140 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 V | from 18 150 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →