Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WV (949 499 560)
Photos 9 |
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WV |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WV
All prices 56 →Духова шафа електрична Electrolux EOD6C77WV | 19 528 ₴ |
Electrolux Electrolux EOD6C77WV | 24 799 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EOD6C77WV | 18 699 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux EOD6C77WV | 24 799 ₴ |
Духова шафа ELECTROLUX EOD6C77WV | 24 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WV configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WZ | from 17 000 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WX | from 19 360 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6C77 WV | from 18 599 ₴ | 57 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →