Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6P71X
Photos 3 |
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6P71X black stainless steel |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6P71X
Духовка електрична Electrolux EOD6P71X | 22 049 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux EOD6P71X | 15 818 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Electrolux EOD6P71X | 20 999 ₴ |
Electrolux EOD6p71x фр-071154 | 21 945 ₴ |
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6P71X configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6P71X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6P71Z | from 32 670 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake EOD 6P71X | from 15 818 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →