ETA Aquabelo 1264 90000
ETA Aquabelo 1264 90000 |
|
Compact and stylish handheld steam cleaner with an extended range of attachments and an elegant exterior design. The manufacturer is positioning itself as a product of the middle price category, aimed at a wide range of users who care about the cleanliness and hygienic condition of their home/apartment. It features a modest water tank capacity (220 ml), moderate power and an ergonomic design that is comfortable in everyday use.
It is also worth noting the relatively small dimensions, which is important during storage. The ETA Aquabelo steam cleaner will be a reliable assistant in the general cleaning procedure, able to speed up the cleaning and disinfection of hard surfaces, which usually took a lot of effort and time. The vigorous action of the steam jet will help remove ordinary and old stains without household chemicals.
Provides thorough cleaning of ceramic tiles and joints, hobs, stoves, hoods, grills, various slots and joints. It will be useful when cleaning the interior of the car. Sanitize sinks, toilets, showers, refrigerator interiors, air conditioner indoor units, blinds, etc. Refreshes/removes stains from soft surfaces including furniture, outerwear and children's toys. Steam pressure up to 3 bar effectively kills more than 99.9% of household bacteria, viruses and fungi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ETA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ETA.
Buy ETA Aquabelo 1264 90000
All prices 10 →Пароочисник ETA 1264 90000 Aquabelo | 2 364 ₴ |
Пароочищувач Eta AquaBelo 126490000 | 2 421 ₴ |
Пароочиститель Eta AquaBelo 126490000 ETA126490000 | 2 208 ₴ |
ETA Aquabelo 1264 90000 Aquabelo126490000 | 1 899 ₴ |
Пароочисник ETA Aquabelo 126490000 (ETA126490000) | 1 849 ₴ |