EURO HOME Star (EG18-S)
Photos 4 |
EURO HOME Star |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EURO HOME 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EURO HOME.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EURO HOME Star
All prices 10 →Сушарка для білизни EuroHome Star EG18 Silver | 549 ₴ |
Eurohome EG18-S STAR, сіра, 18м EG18-SSTAR,сіра,18м | 398 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни EuroHome Star 18 м Сіра (EG18-S) | 398 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни EuroHome Star EG18 Black | 549 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни EuroHome Star 18 м Чорна (EG18-B) | 398 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Easy
compact The price is accepted Until you know Alexandr B: use EURO HOME Star less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →
Miracle dryer. TOP for your money.
Delivered promptly.