Fantech HG13 Chief (HG13 Chief)
Videos 12Photos 8 |
Fantech HG13 Chief |
|
The backlight is powered via a USB connection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fantech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fantech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fantech HG13 Chief
All prices 14 →Игровые наушники с микрофоном Fantech HG13, Black,USB подсветка, Color Box | 940 ₴ |
Fantech Fantech HG13/15055 | 755 ₴ |
Ігрові навушники з мікрофоном Fantech HG13, Black, USB підсвічування, Colo | 885 ₴ |
Fantech Chief HG13 Black 15055 | 949 ₴ |
Ігрові навушники з мікрофоном Fantech HG13, Black, USB-підсвітка, Color Bo | 1 291 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →