Farmina Matisse Kitten 400 g
Farmina Matisse Kitten 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina MatisseCompare using chart →
from 140 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 1 742 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, super premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, cod, herring, liver, super premium
from 2 089 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, lamb, herring, liver, rice, super premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 156 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 2 289 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 504 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 1 989 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 478 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 182 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
Farmina Matisse Kitten configurations
Price for Farmina Matisse Kitten |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Matisse Kitten 400 g | from 156 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Farmina Matisse Kitten 1.5 kg | from 504 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Farmina Matisse Kitten 10 kg | from 2 289 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 504 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 368 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 2 390 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 854 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, offal, rabbit meal, cereals, fat, liver, oil, budget friendly