Farmina Vet Life Joint
Outdated Product Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 12; Age: young; adult; Dog size: small; medium; large; giant; General purpose: vet diet; add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDog Food Farmina →
from 2 520 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: vet diet, for joints, в составе: rice, salmon protein, poultry protein, flour, vegetable protein, corn, class: super premium
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 678 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: corn and rice flour, gluten, protein, beetroot, oil, fat, class: super premium
from 2 551 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 198 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 803 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 885 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 770 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal proteins and fats, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
from 4 309 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: vet diet, for obesity management, for heart, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, eggs, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 505 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 400 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 5 276 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, eggs, chicken and turkey meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Farmina Vet Life Joint 12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina Vet Life
from 878 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, gluten, fish, eggs, oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: spelt, beetroot, chicken, oats, fat, fish, g. protein, oil, class: super premium
from 282 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, oats, spelled, protein, fat, fish, eggs, super premium
from 866 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, potatoes, dehydrate. chicken and fish meat, oats, fat, eggs, class: super premium
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 908 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice 67%, dehydrate. whole eggs 22%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: potato 69%, dehydrated. fishmeal 14%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 262 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 758 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for joints, in diseases of the musculoskeletal system, в составе: spelled, oats, chicken, eggs, fats, proteins, class: super premium
from 1 026 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 856 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for heart, в составе: spelled, oats, chicken, eggs, fats, proteins, class: super premium
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: spelled, gluten, protein, oats, fat, chicken meat, beets, super premium
from 829 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for liver, в составе: spelled, fat, gluten, g. protein, fat, oats, beets, class: super premium
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, gluten, fish, eggs, oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 860 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, to maintain kidney function, in cases of renal insufficiency, в составе: potatoes, rice, fat, eggs, butter, g. protein, class: super premium
from 260 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish protein, rice starch, fish oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 1 110 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice starch, protein hydrolysate, fish oil, potassium chloride, class: super premium
from 1 000 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish protein, rice starch, fish oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 125 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, в составе: chicken, potatoes, fish, class: super premium