Farmina Pumpkin Canned Puppy Mini Lamb/Blueberry 140 g 1
from 93 up to 117 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Farmina Pumpkin Canned Puppy Mini Lamb/Blueberry 140 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Farmina Pumpkin Canned Puppy Mini Lamb/Blueberry 140 g 1
Вологий корм для цуценят міні-порід Farmina N&D Grain Free Pumpkin Lamb, P | 93 ₴ |
Беззерновий консервований корм з ягням, гарбузом та чорницею для цуценят с | 94 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Вологий корм для собак Farmina N&D Grain Pumpkin Lamb Puppy Mini беззернов | 117 ₴ | Seller: Mr. Joe |
Series Farmina Pumpkin
from 1 184 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 48%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 61 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck fillet, chicken, herring, boiled chicken eggs, pumpkin, super premium
from 3 928 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 48%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 210 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, pumpkin, melon, super premium
from 978 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken 46%, peas 20%, fat, pumpkin, eggs, carrots, apples, berries, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, pumpkin, melon, super premium
from 1 160 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, pumpkin, pomegranate, class: super premium
from 2 928 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, pumpkin, melon, super premium
from 3 300 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken 46%, peas 20%, fat, pumpkin, eggs, carrots, apples, berries, class: super premium
from 2 800 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail, pomegranate, pumpkin, vitamins, dried vegetables and fruits, super premium
from 3 000 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, pumpkin, pomegranate, class: super premium
from 61 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail fillet, chicken, herring, eggs, pumpkin, fat, potatoes, pomegranate, super premium
from 341 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken 46%, peas 20%, fat, pumpkin, eggs, carrots, apples, berries, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: quail, pomegranate, pumpkin, vitamins, dried vegetables and fruits, super premium
from 93 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, pumpkin, pomegranate, class: super premium
from 978 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken 46%, peas 20%, fat, pumpkin, eggs, carrots, apples, berries, class: super premium
from 93 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, pumpkin, blueberry, class: super premium
from 1 160 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 42%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
from 93 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, pumpkin, blueberry, class: super premium
from 3 645 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 42%, peas 20%, fat, vegetables, eggs, herring, fruits, berries, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 93 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, pumpkin, pomegranate, class: super premium
from 88 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: Meat and offal, grain, milk and by-products, oils and fats, class: super premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: meat and meat products (60% chicken), rice, class: super premium
from 92 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, adults, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: chicken, herring, class: super premium
from 80 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: pork, chicken, turkey, eggs, class: premium
from 2 490 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 160 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium