Farmina Ocean Puppy Med/Max Cod/Pumpkin 12 kg
3 928 ₴ Buy! Беззерновий сухий корм Farmina N&D Grain Free OCEAN PUMPKIN для цуценят сеRozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Farmina Ocean Puppy Med/Max Cod/Pumpkin 12 kg 2.5 kg12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina Ocean
from 1 152 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, dried pumpkin, dehydrated sweet orange, class: super premium
from 740 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, spelled, oats, orange, dried fruits and vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 2 455 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, dried pumpkin, dehydrated sweet orange, class: super premium
from 4 059 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, spelled, oats, orange, dried fruits and vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 3 828 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, dried pumpkin, dehydrated sweet orange, class: super premium
from 203 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, spelled, oats, orange, dried fruits and vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 100 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring and shrimp, class: super premium
from 250 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: cod, potatoes, butter, shrimp, pumpkin, herring, carrots, flour, melon, super premium
from 779 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, spelled, oats and orange, class: super premium
from 3 200 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, spelled, oats and orange, class: super premium
from 1 160 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, dried pumpkin, dehydrated sweet orange, class: super premium
from 500 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: cod, pumpkin, melon, class: super premium
from 2 555 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: cod, pumpkin, melon, class: super premium
from 93 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.14 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon and cod, class: super premium
from 1 262 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: cod, pumpkin, melon, class: super premium
from 1 250 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: cod, pumpkin, melon, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, spelled, oats and orange, class: super premium
from 1 978 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, spelled, oats and orange, class: super premium
from 3 928 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: cod, pumpkin, melon, class: super premium
from 518 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, dried pumpkin, dehydrated sweet orange, class: super premium
Farmina Ocean Puppy Med/Max Cod/Pumpkin configurations
Price for Farmina Ocean Puppy Med/Max Cod/Pumpkin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Ocean Puppy Med/Max Cod/Pumpkin 2.5 kg | from 1 262 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Farmina Ocean Puppy Med/Max Cod/Pumpkin 12 kg | from 3 928 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 296 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 2 920 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for lactating dogs, в составе: spelled, oats, chicken, pomegranate, class: super premium
from 2 188 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 2 490 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 569 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 160 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 801 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, grain. proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 3 275 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium