Farmina Vet Life Feline Struvite Management 2 kg
Photos 11 | 1 026 ₴ Buy! Сухий лікувальний корм для кішок Farmina Vet Life Management Struvite дляRozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Farmina Vet Life Feline Struvite Management 2 kg 0.4 kg2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina Vet Life
from 857 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: spelled, gluten, protein, oats, fat, chicken meat, beets, super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: spelt, beetroot, chicken, oats, fat, fish, g. protein, oil, class: super premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, gluten, fish, eggs, oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 908 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice 67%, dehydrate. whole eggs 22%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 282 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, oats, spelled, protein, fat, fish, eggs, super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: potato 69%, dehydrated. fishmeal 14%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 773 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, peas, oats, fish, proteins, fat, herbs, super premium
from 892 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for joints, in diseases of the musculoskeletal system, в составе: spelled, oats, chicken, eggs, fats, proteins, class: super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 856 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for heart, в составе: spelled, oats, chicken, eggs, fats, proteins, class: super premium
from 988 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 829 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for liver, в составе: spelled, fat, gluten, g. protein, fat, oats, beets, class: super premium
from 262 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, to maintain kidney function, in cases of renal insufficiency, в составе: potatoes, rice, fat, eggs, butter, g. protein, class: super premium
from 1 026 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 1 110 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice starch, protein hydrolysate, fish oil, potassium chloride, class: super premium
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, gluten, fish, eggs, oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 125 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, в составе: chicken, potatoes, fish, class: super premium
from 260 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish protein, rice starch, fish oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 178 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish, sweet potato, quinoa, class: super premium
Farmina Vet Life Feline Struvite Management configurations
Price for Farmina Vet Life Feline Struvite Management |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Vet Life Feline Struvite Management 400 g | from 262 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Farmina Vet Life Feline Struvite Management 2 kg | from 1 026 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 988 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, chicken, oats, fat, eggs, fish, oil, super premium
from 961 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 951 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 882 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 978 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry protein, rice, corn, beet pulp, chicken liver, super premium
from 925 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grains, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 007 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon protein, potatoes, pea flour, fat, super premium
from 1 079 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry protein, rice, poultry fat, egg powder, beet pulp, super premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, gluten, fish, eggs, oil, calendula extract, super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: rice, proteins, vegetables, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 926 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry protein, corn, rice, crackling protein, fat, super premium