Hills PD Canine c/d 12 kg
4 505 ₴ Buy! Лікувальний корм Hill's PD Canine C/D 12 кг (605887)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Hills PD Canine c/d 12 kg 1.5 kg12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Prescription Diet
from 3 320 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 918 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 951 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 059 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, eggs, chicken and turkey meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 867 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, chicken, oils, fats, minerals, milk, super premium
from 823 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 1 472 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, chicken 16%, oils, fats, fruits, chicken and turkey meal, super premium
from 1 018 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: rice, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 678 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 212 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for liver, в составе: cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 740 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, chicken, oils, fats, minerals, milk, super premium
from 1 104 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, senior, appointment: diet, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, oils, fats, fruits, seeds, minerals, vegetables, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, chicken, oils, fats, minerals, milk, super premium
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: rice, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 339 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 4 829 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 1 612 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grains, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 845 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, oils, fats, fruits, seeds, minerals, vegetables, class: super premium
Hills PD Canine c/d configurations
Price for Hills PD Canine c/d |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills PD Canine c/d 1.5 kg | from 802 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hills PD Canine c/d 12 kg | from 4 505 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 400 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 770 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal proteins and fats, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 4 230 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, eggs, chicken and turkey meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 520 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 198 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 5 336 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, cereals, chicken meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium