Royal Canin Renal Dog 14 kg
Royal Canin Renal Dog 14 kg 2 kg14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Renal Dog 14 kg
All prices 9 →Корм Royal Canin Renal Canine сухий для собак із захворюваннями нирок 14 кДієта для собак у разі хронічної ниркової недостатності. Показання: Хронічна ниркова недостатність. Протипоказання:... moreВагітність, лактація, зростання Панкреатит (також перенесений раніше) Гіперліпідемія Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 4700 Report | 4 042 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак при хронічній нирковій недостатності Royal Canin Rena | 3 995 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм Royal Canin RENAL DOG для дорослих собак, підтримка функції нир | 3 999 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
Сухий корм Royal Canin RENAL DOG для дорослих собак, підтримка функції нир | 3 975 ₴ | Seller: Мугівара |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Renal Canine 14 кг (39161409) | 3 995 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
4 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Vet DietCompare using chart →
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, chicken liver, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 126 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: pork liver, pork, cereals, rice, vegetables, class: super premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: grain, proteins, minerals, poultry liver, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 520 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, vet diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 893 ₴
dry food, 3.5 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for sterilized dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, poultry, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 150 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 587 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 126 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 100 ₴
canned food, 12 pcs, 0.19 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for immune system, for picky eaters, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry liver, pork, poultry meat, proteins, class: super premium
from 4 400 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 282 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 111 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.19 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, eggs, milk, fats, class: super premium
from 645 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 525 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, complex of antioxidants, в составе: proteins, cereals, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 281 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for sterilized dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, poultry, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 265 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, pork, poultry, proteins, meats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 4 080 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: rice, chicken offal flour, corn, class: super premium
from 425 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, pork, poultry, proteins, meats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 1 369 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: cereals, proteins, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Indications:
- Chronic renal failure (CRF)
- Pregnancy, lactation, growth
- Pancreatitis (including previously transferred)
- Hyperlipidemia
Royal Canin Renal Dog configurations
Price for Royal Canin Renal Dog |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Renal Dog 2 kg | from 680 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Royal Canin Renal Dog 14 kg | from 3 770 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 520 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 198 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 400 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium