Fisher 65
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Fisher 65
Engine:electric
Power:0.97 hp, 0.72 kW
Launch type:manual
Controls:tiller
All specifications
Specifications 65
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fisher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fisher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fisher 65
All prices 27 →Електродвигун для човнів Fisher 65 | 9 351 ₴ |
Човновий електромотор Fisher 65 | 9 351 ₴ |
Човновий електромотор Fisher 65lbs; 12V. 90A/h AGM АКБ. Без З/У. Човновий | 15 805 ₴ |
Човновий електромотор Fisher 65lbs; 12V. 120A/h AGM АКБ. +З/У. Човновий ел | 18 999 ₴ |
Човновий електромотор Fisher 65lbs; 12V. 150A/h AGM АКБ. Без З/У. Човновий | 20 400 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →