Fujitsu SATA 7.2K 3.5" S26361-F5636-L400 4 TB
Fujitsu S26361-F5636-L400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujitsu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujitsu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujitsu SATA 7.2K 3.5" S26361-F5636-L400 4 TB
Fujitsu 4TB HD 6G 3,5" SATA (S26361F5636L400) | 11 480 ₴ |
Fujitsu 4TB HD 6G 3,5" SATA (S26361F5636L400) | 11 767 ₴ |
Fujitsu 4TB HD 6G 3,5" SATA (S26361F5636L400) | 12 054 ₴ |
Fujitsu SATA 7.2K 3.5" S26361-F5636-L400 configurations
Price for Fujitsu SATA 7.2K 3.5" S26361-F5636-L400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fujitsu SATA 7.2K 3.5" S26361-F5636-L200 2 TB S26361-F5636-L200 | from 12 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fujitsu SATA 7.2K 3.5" S26361-F5636-L400 4 TB | from 11 480 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fujitsu SATA 7.2K 3.5" S26361-F3904-L120 12 TB S26361-F3904-L120 | from 134 122 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →