Genesis Aqua Genesis 530x1200
from 7 098 up to 13 230 ₴ Compare prices 24 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Genesis 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Genesis 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Genesis 530x1200
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Genesis 120x53 чорна 7003G | 10 730 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Genesis 120x53 (GA-7003) | 9 121 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Genesis 120x53 см (GA-7003) | 9 670 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua GENESIS 1200x530 білий 60731 | 9 871 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Genesis 120x53 см белый w7003 GAQw7 | 10 730 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
We recommend