Gigabyte G27QC A 27 "
Photos 10 |
Gigabyte G27QC A 27 "
27 "31.5 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, VESA Adaptive-Sync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Gigabyte G27QC A 27 "
All prices 21 →Gigabyte 27” G27QC A Gaming Black G27QC A | 12 099 ₴ |
Монітор GIGABYTE G27QC A | 10 599 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий GIGABYTE 27" G27QC-A (G27QC-A-EK) | 12 099 ₴ |
Монітор GIGABYTE G27QC A | 10 259 ₴ |
Монітор Gigabyte G27QC A Gaming Monitor | 12 907 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Gigabyte G27QC A configurations
Price for Gigabyte G27QC A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gigabyte G27QC A 27 " | from 10 239 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Gigabyte G32QC A 31.5 " | from 14 340 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →