Gigabyte G32QC A 31.5 "
Photos 10 |
Gigabyte G32QC A 31.5 "
27 "31.5 "
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, VESA Adaptive-Sync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Gigabyte G32QC A 31.5 "
All prices 10 →Монітор ігровий GIGABYTE 31.5" G32QC-A (G32QC-A-EK) | 14 799 ₴ |
GIGABYTE G32QC A | 14 340 ₴ |
GIGABYTE G32QC A Gaming Monitor | 15 290 ₴ |
Монітор Gigabyte 32" Curved (G32QCA) | 15 088 ₴ |
Gigabyte G32QC-A | 14 799 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Gigabyte G32QC A configurations
Price for Gigabyte G32QC A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gigabyte G27QC A 27 " | from 10 198 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Gigabyte G32QC A 31.5 " | from 14 340 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →