Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s 10SUS9T700
Photos 4 | from 10 202 up to 14 787 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Core i5, 8400, 2.8 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 630 Storage:256 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s 1
Specifications
Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s 10SUS9T700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s 10SUS9T700
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s Sff (10SUS9T700) | 10 202 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s Sff (10SUS9T700) | 10 202 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s SFF (10SUS9T700) | 11 829 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s SFF (10SUS9T700) 10SUS9T70 | 11 033 ₴ |
Персональный компью Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s SFF (10SUS9T700) 10SUS9T700 | 10 999 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend