Grunhelm GW-321 (GW-321-BL)
Grunhelm GW-321 |
|
An omnivorous model in the classic form factor of a small barrel with IPX6 water protection rating. You can safely take the speaker with you outdoors or to the beach, and it will also help organize a party in the backyard of a private household. For ease of carrying, the portable acoustics are equipped with a practical strap. The speaker is connected to audio sources via Bluetooth, a USB port, an AUX connector (3.5 mm mini-jack), and a built-in card reader slot (for microSD cards).
A separate line in the model indicates an FM receiver for listening to on-air radio broadcasts. Grunhelm GW-321 has a 2.0 sound design - two speakers of the model produce a total power of up to 14 W. At the same time, the column acquired a speakerphone function and a built-in RGB backlight system. The battery life of portable acoustics can reach 7 hours at medium volume levels. The model is powered by a built-in battery with a capacity of 3600 mAh; the battery is supposed to be charged through the contact group of the miniUSB connector.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Buy Grunhelm GW-321
All prices 11 →Портативная колонка grunhelm gw-321-bl | 2 227 ₴ |
Портативна Bluetooth-колонка 2.0 Grunhelm GW-321-BL 115780 | 2 276 ₴ |
Grunhelm GW-321-BL | 2 239 ₴ |
Портативна акустика Grunhelm GW-321-BL Black (115780) GW-321-BL Black (115 | 2 528 ₴ |
Grunhelm GW-321-BL | 2 180 ₴ |