Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T
Videos 19Photos 13 |
Choose Size tyre
Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T 215/65 R16 102 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T
All prices 17 →Hankook Winter I*Cept IZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T XL | 3 970 ₴ |
Hankook Winter i*Cept iZ2 W616 (215/65R16 102T) | 4 457 ₴ |
Hankook Winter i*cept IZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T XL | 4 320 ₴ |
Hankook Winter i*Cept IZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T XL 72545 | 4 445 ₴ |
Шини Hankook Winter I*Cept IZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T XL | 3 777 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
1 3 3 6 |
Holds the road very well! The winter was harsh, but he drove at a very high speed, maybe he worked in a taxi. That's in terms of reliability, a very bad option. After one season - about 15000 km, one out of five remained intact. If lowered to the rim, holes immediately appear. I do not recommend at all. Better take these - Belshina. I saw taxi drivers how she behaves, and how happy they were that they bought her. The price is minimal - the quality is better than this Speed and handling Breaks through instantly. use Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T more than year |
The same models were in front and again focused on them. I've been using Hankook Winter icept iZ2 W616 tires for several seasons now, and I'm no longer satisfied with their performance. Winters can be filled with folding ones. Hankook Winter icept iZ2 W616 tires provide excellent traction on ice and snow, which allows you to safely park your car in winter storage. Kermovanie: Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 tires provide excellent kerfing, withstand wet temperatures. I can calmly turn around on wet roads without fear that the car will skid.
Ice and snow protection: Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 tires provide excellent protection on ice and snow. I can walk on the road without any problems at low temperatures. maybe the little bits are thick. This is not critical, but still I would like the stench to be quiet. Burning Money 2: use Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 195/65 R15 95T less than month |
Bought this model in November 2021. Auto - opel astra j 2012 station wagon. I managed to ride in all road conditions, the result - dry asphalt-5, wet asphalt-4+, snow not rolled-5, snow porridge-4-, ice-3. Handling on dry, wet pavement and on rough snow. Very quiet. Moderately soft. Strong sides. Handling in slush (but not critical) Александр Бугаёв: use Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 205/60 R16 96T few months |
3 out of 13 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T configurations
Price for Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hankook Winter i*cept iZ2 W616 215/65 R16 102T | from 3 777 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →