Heinner HSBS-H532NFGBKF+ black
Photos 5 |
Heinner HSBS-H532NFGBKF+ black |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HSBS-H532NFGBKF+ black
Heinner HSBS-H532NFGBKF+ холодильник Side-by-Side, NoFrost, Висота 177 см, | 27 999 ₴ |
Холодильник HEINNER HSBS-H532NFGBKF | 26 908 ₴ |
Холодильник Side by Side Heinner hsbs-h532nfgbkf+ | 25 959 ₴ |
Side by Side Heinner HSBS-H532NFGBKF+ | 25 252 ₴ |
Heinner HSBS-H532NFGBKF+ configurations
Price for Heinner HSBS-H532NFGBKF+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HSBS-H532NFGBKF+ black | from 25 252 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heinner HSBS-H532NFXF+ stainless steel | from 23 989 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →