Hills PD k/d Kidney Care 1.5 kg
Photos 3 | 965 ₴ Buy! Корм Hill's Prescription Diet Canine K/D сухий для собак із захворюваннямиZooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1049 Report add to listmy lists |
Hills PD k/d Kidney Care 1.5 kg 1.5 kg12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Prescription Diet
from 3 320 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 899 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: rice, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 612 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grains, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 892 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 1 001 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: vet diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, oils, fats, eggs and their derivatives, meat and meat products, class: super premium
from 1 680 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 062 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, в составе: rice, eggs, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 440 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 980 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken flour, cereals, chicken and pork liver, fats, oil, class: super premium
from 1 573 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 005 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: corn, rice, eggs, animal fat, pea protein, wheat, class: super premium
from 1 041 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 1 064 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, cereals, chicken meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 816 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 5 557 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken flour, cereals, chicken and pork liver, fats, oil, class: super premium
from 1 742 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium
from 2 098 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, oils, fats, fruits, seeds, minerals, vegetables, class: super premium
Hills PD k/d Kidney Care configurations
Price for Hills PD k/d Kidney Care |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills PD k/d Kidney Care 1.5 kg | from 965 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hills PD k/d Kidney Care 12 kg | from 4 190 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 948 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, corn, poultry fat, poultry protein, corn protein, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 1 005 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: corn, rice, eggs, animal fat, pea protein, wheat, class: super premium
from 899 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, to maintain kidney function, in cases of renal insufficiency, в составе: potatoes, rice, fat, eggs, butter, g. protein, class: super premium
from 856 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for heart, в составе: spelled, oats, chicken, eggs, fats, proteins, class: super premium
from 802 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meat, legumes, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 089 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 3 months, young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: corn, egg powder, flour, beet pulp, fat, class: super premium
from 662 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: peas, eggs, turkey protein, fat, buckwheat, apple pomace, class: super premium
from 908 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice 67%, dehydrate. whole eggs 22%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 986 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 986 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, class: super premium