Hoya Pro ND 8 55 mm
from 1 085 ₴ Buy! Світлофільтр нейтрально-сірий Hoya Pro ND 8 (3 стопа) 55 мм (0024066058287Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Like Photo5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Hoya Pro ND 8 55mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Hoya Pro ND 8 configurations
Price for Hoya Pro ND 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoya Pro ND 8 55 mm | from 1 085 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hoya Pro ND 8 58 mm | from 1 205 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hoya Pro ND 8 62 mm | from 1 495 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hoya Pro ND 8 77 mm | from 2 175 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →