HP Midline SATA 2.5" 655708-B21 500 GB cache 64 MB
HP Midline SATA 2.5" 655708-B21 500 GB cache 64 MB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Midline SATA 2.5" 655708-B21 500 GB cache 64 MB
HP 500GB 6G SATA 7,2k (655708-B21) | 16 720 ₴ |
HP 500GB 6G SATA 7,2k (655708-B21) | 17 138 ₴ |
HP 500GB 6G SATA 7,2k (655708-B21) | 17 556 ₴ |
HP Midline SATA 2.5" 655708-B21 configurations
Price for HP Midline SATA 2.5" 655708-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Midline SATA 2.5" 507750-B21 500 GB cache 16 MB | from 12 651 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Midline SATA 2.5" 655708-B21 500 GB cache 64 MB | from 16 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Midline SATA 2.5" 655710-B21 1 TB HPE Proliant | from 13 284 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend