Seagate SkyHawk ST3000VX009 3 TB 256/5400 CMR
Videos 28Photos 2 | 3 599 ₴ Buy! Жорсткий диск 3.5" 3Tb Seagate SkyHawk, SATA3, 256Mb, 5400 rpm (ST3000VX00Marketplace: Rozetka.ua RGSM5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Seagate SkyHawk ST3000VX009 3 TB 256/5400 CMR |
|
* - Maximum constant baud rate over outer diameter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
0 0 0 7 |
for 5 years already the 3rd one, the 1st was at 2TB, a year later I bought 4TB each, now I will still have to get 2 more 6TB each, no problems from the word at all, torrents around the clock, + video rendering - 35 degrees shelves but cooling costs. for such days alone +++++ no Alex: use Seagate ST4000VX007 more than year |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Seagate SkyHawk ST3000VX009 configurations
Price for Seagate SkyHawk ST3000VX009 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate SkyHawk ST1000VX005 1 TB CMR | from 2 028 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST3000VX010 3 TB 64/5900 | from 5 388 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST3000VX009 3 TB 256/5400 CMR | from 3 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST4000VX007 4 TB 64/5900 CMR | from 6 152 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST4000VX013 4 TB 256/5900 SMR | from 3 633 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST6000VX009 6 TB 256/5400 CMR | from 5 392 ₴ | 60 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST6000VX001 6 TB 256/5900 CMR | from 6 005 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST8000VX0022 8 TB 256/7200 | from 7 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST10000VX0004 10 TB | from 11 760 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →