Toshiba MQ01ABDxxx 2.5" MQ01ABD050 500 GB
Toshiba MQ01ABD050 500 GB1 TB |
|
Inexpensive internal hard drive from the 2013 Toshiba MQ family of mobile 2.5″ HDDs. This line includes 4 models with a capacity from 160 to 500 GB, which are designed to solve the widest range of household and simple professional tasks. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category, which is focused on use in entry-level laptops, mobile HDD cases and small-sized desktop PCs.
It is a reliable solution for storing work projects files and moderate amounts of high- and ultra-high-definition multimedia content. The Toshiba MQ01ABDxxx 2.5″ MQ01ABD050 hard drive can be used as a system drive or paired with a performant SSD. Due to its small overall dimensions (thickness 9.5 mm) and compatibility with the popular SATA1/2/3 interface, it is suitable for upgrading existing mobile computers. Differs in the increased resistance to dynamic overloads in working (up to 400G for 2 ms) and off state (up to 900G for 1 ms). Due to the moderate rotation speed of magnetic plates 5400 rpm and an economical controller, it demonstrates low heat dissipation (1.5 W when reading / writing).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Buy Toshiba MQ01ABDxxx 2.5" MQ01ABD050 500 GB
All prices 38 →Жесткий диск для ноутбука 2.5" 500GB TOSHIBA (# MQ01ABD050V #) | 738 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD 2.5" SATA 500GB Toshiba 5400rpm 8MB (MQ01ABD050V) Refurbis | 632 ₴ |
Накопитель HDD 2.5" SATA 500GB Toshiba 5400rpm 8MB (MQ01ABD050V) MQ01ABD05 | 652 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Toshiba MQ01ABD050V | 1 240 ₴ |
УЦИНКА! Жесткий диск Toshiba (#MQ01ABD050#) Refurbished # MQ01ABD050V # | 522 ₴ |
Toshiba MQ01ABDxxx 2.5" MQ01ABD050 configurations
Price for Toshiba MQ01ABDxxx 2.5" MQ01ABD050 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba MQ01ABDxxx 2.5" MQ01ABD050 500 GB | from 494 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Toshiba MQ01ABDxxx 2.5" MQ01ABD100 1 TB | from 1 367 ₴ | 14 offers |