HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 818367-B21 4 TB 818367-B21
Outdated Product 15 337 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 4000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
HP 818367-B21 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 818367-B21 configurations
Price for HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 818367-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 861746-B21 6 TB 861746-B21 | from 13 560 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 834031-B21 8 TB 834031-B21 | from 13 530 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 881779-B21 12 TB 881779-B21 | from 24 360 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" P09153-B21 14 TB P09153-B21 | from 20 480 ₴ | 2 offers |