HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" P09153-B21 14 TB P09153-B21
28 251 ₴ Buy! Жорсткий диск HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" P09153-B21 14 ТБ P09153-B21Tehnoexpert.com.uaLess than year (Lviv) Report |
HP P09153-B21 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" P09153-B21 configurations
Price for HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" P09153-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 861746-B21 6 TB 861746-B21 | from 16 773 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 834031-B21 8 TB 834031-B21 | from 13 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" 881779-B21 12 TB 881779-B21 | from 24 478 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" P09153-B21 14 TB P09153-B21 | from 28 251 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 7.2K 3.5" R0Q62A 14 TB R0Q62A | from 143 624 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend