HP MSA SAS QK703A 4 TB HP MSA P2000
HP QK703A 4 TB HPE MSA 4 TB HP MSA P2000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP MSA SAS QK703A 4 TB HP MSA P2000
Hpe Hewlett Packard Enterprise P2000 3Tb 6G Sas 7.2K 3.5 I (QK703A) | 14 720 ₴ |
Hpe Hewlett Packard Enterprise P2000 3Tb 6G Sas 7.2K 3.5 I (QK703A) | 15 088 ₴ |
Hpe Hewlett Packard Enterprise P2000 3Tb 6G Sas 7.2K 3.5 I (QK703A) | 15 456 ₴ |
HP MSA SAS QK703A configurations
Price for HP MSA SAS QK703A |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP MSA SAS C8R26A 4 TB HPE MSA | from 12 600 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP MSA SAS QK703A 4 TB HP MSA P2000 | from 14 720 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →