HP Server SAS 10K 2.5" 881457-B21 2.4 TB
Expecting restock 15 893 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 2400; Form factor ("): 2.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years; RPM: 10000 rpm; |
HP 881457-B21 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
HP Server SAS 10K 2.5" 881457-B21 configurations
Price for HP Server SAS 10K 2.5" 881457-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Server SAS 10K 2.5" P40430-B21 300 GB P40430-B21 | from 7 813 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 10K 2.5" R0Q55A 1.2 TB | from 14 279 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 10K 2.5" P28586-B21 1.2 TB P28586-B21 | from 10 106 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 10K 2.5" R0Q56A 1.8 TB | from 16 728 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 10K 2.5" P28352-B21 2.4 TB P28352-B21 | from 14 720 ₴ | 8 offers |