Husqvarna 9672366-01
Husqvarna 9672366-01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna 9672366-01
Пила Husqvarna 300 CU 300 мм 9672366-01 | 1 489 ₴ |
Пила Husqvarna 300 CU с чехлом 30 см 9672366-01 | 1 489 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву садовая Husqvarna 300 CU с чехлом 300мм (9672366-01) | 1 489 ₴ |
Пила Husqvarna 300 CU з чохлом (9672366-01) | 1 489 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →