iTrike SR 2-067-6-BBL
Photos 3 |
iTrike SR 2-067-6-BBL |
|
How to choose a scooter for children: tips for parentsWhich scooter is better to consider for a particular age and how to choose it correctly
How to choose a scooter for an adultWhich scooter to choose: urban, stunt or electric and what you should pay attention to
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iTrike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iTrike.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy iTrike SR 2-067-6-BBL
All prices 11 →iTrike SR2-067-6 SR2-067-6-BBL | 2 599 ₴ |
Трюковий самокат iTrike SR 2-067-6-BBL Чорний із синім SR2-067-6-BBL | 1 923 ₴ |
Самокат трюковий iTrike SR2-067-6-BBL двоколісний (189385) | 2 969 ₴ |
Самокат трюковий iTrike SR2-067-6-BBL двоколісний | 2 449 ₴ |
Самокат трюковий iTrike SR2-067-6-BBL двоколісний | 3 424 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
iTrike SR 2-067-6-BBL configurations
Price for iTrike SR 2-067-6-BBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
iTrike SR 2-067-6-WP1 | from 3 116 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
iTrike SR 2-067-6-BBL | from 1 923 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
iTrike SR 2-067-6-BOR | from 1 923 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →