iTrike SR 2-045-2
iTrike SR 2-045-2 |
|
Large wheels and a comfortable handlebar allow the scooter to pick up speed quickly and easily manoeuvre. The chassis is equipped with inflatable wheels with a diameter of 40.6 cm. The handlebar has a practical curved design, which makes it look like a bicycle counterpart. The iTrike SR 2-045-2 scooter can be used to ride on any type of road, be it a smooth asphalt road or a primer with bumps and potholes.
The model allows you to make the trip not only interesting, but also extremely safe. The scooter has brakes both front and rear. The braking system is represented by rim pads. Push levers are placed on the steering wheel. The reliable design of the scooter allows you to withstand a load of up to 60 kg. The frame, like the bottom, is made of steel. The platform is equipped with a stand, which allows you to conveniently place the device on a flat floor. The scooter has a modern urban design, which will allow the rider to effectively stand out from others. Thanks to inflatable wheels, the scooter ride becomes softer, while maintaining the possibility of fast acceleration and good manoeuvrability. A bicycle scooter will allow you to move more comfortably and quickly, while providing a good level of safety.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iTrike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iTrike.
Buy iTrike SR 2-045-2
All prices 33 →iTrike SR 2-045-2 SR2-045-2-B | 3 199 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike SR 2-045-2-G Сірий SR2-045-2-G | 3 148 ₴ |
Самокат міський iTrike SR 2-045-2-W підлітковий | 5 349 ₴ |
iTrike SR 2-045-2-G grey SR2-045-2-G | 4 199 ₴ |
iTrike SR 2-045-2-W white SR2-045-2-W | 4 199 ₴ |