iTrike SR 2-043-1
Photos 13 |
iTrike SR 2-043-1 |
|
The scooter is characterized by easy running and good manoeuvrability. The model is something between a scooter and a bicycle. Such a device is called a scooter. Large wheels with a traditional inflatable chamber provide good rolling and directional stability. The diameter of the wheels is 30 cm. Thanks to the inflatable tubes, the ride becomes softer and more comfortable. The iTrike SR 2-043 bicycle scooter has a comfortable bicycle-type handlebar in its design.
Such a steering wheel is equipped with a bend, which has a positive effect on handling. The scooter uses a durable steel frame. To increase driving safety, the model is equipped with a classic rim brake on the rear wheel. This type of braking system guarantees a smooth stop with a minimum braking distance. The interesting design of the model will allow the rider to effectively stand out from the crowd. This is a stylish, reliable and at the same time simple scooter. Any child or teenager can easily ride on such a model. The maximum load on the scooter must not exceed 60 kg. The vehicle will allow you to organize fun and safe recreational rides. The model confidently travels on any type of road surface.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iTrike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iTrike.
Buy iTrike SR 2-043-1
All prices 158 →Самокат дорослий iTrike SR 2-043-1-BL (blue) | 2 918 ₴ |
Самокат подростковый iTrike Sr 2-043-1-B (black) | 2 770 ₴ |
Самокат дорослий iTrike SR 2-043-1-BL (blue) | 2 523 ₴ |
iTrike SR2-043-1 SR2-043-1-B | 2 799 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike SR 2-043-1-B Чорний SR2-043-1-B | 1 471 ₴ |