iTrike SR 2-010-4
Photos 7 |
iTrike SR 2-010-4 |
|
Relatively inexpensive, lightweight, maneuverable and foldable mechanical scooter for the age group of riders from 5 years old. The model is presented on the market in 2023 and is positioned by the manufacturer in the low-cost price segment. However, such a model can freely withstand a load of up to 80 kg, due to which it can be used, including by many adult users. The product received a steel frame, thanks to which it boasts a relatively low weight and good strength.
Large wheels with a diameter of 20 cm easily overcome even serious bumps in the road. In addition, the polyurethane from which the wheels are made is resistant to temperature extremes and mechanical stress. The iTrike SR 2-010-4 scooter has a classic foot brake, which allows you to slow down by simply pressing the platform above the rear wheel. The model adapts well to the individual parameters of users, allowing you to adjust the height of the steering wheel to the height of the rider (the maximum height is 98 cm). For easy storage and carrying, the product can be folded to a compact size.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iTrike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iTrike.
Buy iTrike SR 2-010-4
All prices 71 →Самокат iTrike Чорний (SR 2-010-4) | 1 177 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike (SR 2-010-4 green) | 1 175 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike SR 2-010-4 (black) | 1 018 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike SR 2-010-4 Orange (SR 2-010-4 orange) | 1 132 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike Червоний (SR 2-010-4) | 1 177 ₴ |