Josera JosiDog Regular 18 kg
2 775 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм Josera JosiDog Regular для собак із нормальною активністю - 18Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Mr. Joe5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Josera JosiDog Regular 18 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Josera JosiDogCompare using chart →
from 1 060 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 165 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 770 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 730 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: lamb, corn, New Zealand mussels, rice, barley, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 1 650 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 147 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 735 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: corn, barley, poultry protein, dried, fibre, fat, class: premium
from 558 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 875 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: pregnant, for lactating dogs, for puppies, в составе: poultry meat (36%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
Josera JosiDog Regular configurations
Price for Josera JosiDog Regular |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiDog Regular 0.9 kg | from 150 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 2.7 kg | from 362 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 4.5 kg | from 750 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 15 kg | from 1 875 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 18 kg | from 2 775 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 3 113 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 167 ₴
dry food, 20 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: cereals, meat and meat products, fats and oils, vegetable proteins, fish, class: premium
from 2 124 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: cereals, poultry, fish, liver, vegetables, fruits, class: premium
from 2 961 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 3 120 ₴
dry food, 20 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat meal, corn, rice, corn meal, class: super premium
from 2 815 ₴
dry food, 20 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: fish, meat (lamb 4%), animal and vegetable by-products, cereals, class: super premium
from 2 656 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: chicken, potatoes, corn, yeast, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 453 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, for inactive dogs, в составе: poultry, vegetables, rice, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 263 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: corn, poultry protein, rice, fat, fiber, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 451 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, в составе: злаки, мясо и субпродукты (курица 12%), рыба (лосось 6%), овощи, class: super premium
from 2 914 ₴
dry food, 18.14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium