Josera JosiDog Regular 15 kg
Josera JosiDog Regular 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera JosiDog Regular 15 kg
Корм для собак JosiDog Regular ЙозіДог Регуляр 15 кгJOSERA JosiDog Regular підходить для собак з дещо вищими енергетичними потребами. Висока пропорція цінних антиоксидантів допо... moreмагає захистити клітини від вільних радикалів. Таурин допомагає підтримувати серцеву функцію, зір та репродуктивну функцію. Пребіотик інулін підсилює кишкову мікрофлору. Забезпечення необхідного рівня глікозаміноглік Official partner Josera Josera.ua (Lviv) Report | 1 875 ₴ |
Корм Josera JosiDog Regular сухий з м'ясом птиці для дорослих собак 15 кгСухий корм преміум класу для дорослих собак всіх порід з середньою фізичною активністю. Універсальний легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 1 875 ₴ |
Сухий корм Josera josidog regular 15 кг (4032254770695) | 1 875 ₴ |
Сухий корм Josi Dog Regular 15 кг (4032254770695) | 1 875 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Сухий корм для собак Josera JosiDog Regular 15 кг (4032254770695) | 1 875 ₴ | Seller: Пес-Босс |
Series Josera JosiDogCompare using chart →
from 1 060 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: pregnant, for lactating dogs, for puppies, в составе: poultry meat (36%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 730 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: lamb, corn, New Zealand mussels, rice, barley, class: premium
from 1 224 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 835 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 134 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 1 935 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for bones, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Josera JosiDog Regular configurations
Price for Josera JosiDog Regular |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiDog Regular 0.9 kg | from 150 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 2.7 kg | from 362 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 4.5 kg | from 750 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 15 kg | from 1 875 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 18 kg | from 2 775 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 627 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 957 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, vegetables, liver, fruits, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 536 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: poultry meat, corn, triticale, fat, bran, gluten, chicken liver,, class: premium
from 1 385 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: chicken flour 25%, rice, wheat, corn gluten, corn, class: premium
from 2 124 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: cereals, poultry, fish, liver, vegetables, fruits, class: premium
from 1 455 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken, corn, wheat, fruit, yeast, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 827 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, proteins, class: super premium
from 2 174 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 811 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium