Josera JosiDog Regular 4.5 kg
Josera JosiDog Regular 4.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Josera JosiDogCompare using chart →
from 1 109 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 160 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 735 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: corn, barley, poultry protein, dried, fibre, fat, class: premium
from 558 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 875 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: lamb, corn, New Zealand mussels, rice, barley, class: premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: pregnant, for lactating dogs, for puppies, в составе: poultry meat (36%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 835 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
Josera JosiDog Regular configurations
Price for Josera JosiDog Regular |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiDog Regular 0.9 kg | from 150 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 2.7 kg | from 362 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 4.5 kg | from 750 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 15 kg | from 1 875 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Regular 18 kg | from 2 775 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 835 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 630 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, vegetables, liver, fruits, class: premium
from 2 490 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 053 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 160 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 3 134 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 298 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 823 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, grain. proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 008 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic