Josera JosiDog Agilo Sport 18 kg
2 460 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм Josera JosiDog Agilo Sport 18кг для спортивних собакMarketplace: Rozetka.ua ZooLis5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Josera JosiDog Agilo Sport 18 kg 15 kg18 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Josera JosiDogCompare using chart →
from 1 060 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 1 935 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for bones, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 399 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 401 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 650 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 952 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 835 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 165 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 770 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 730 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: lamb, corn, New Zealand mussels, rice, barley, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
Josera JosiDog Agilo Sport configurations
Price for Josera JosiDog Agilo Sport |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiDog Agilo Sport 15 kg | from 2 460 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Agilo Sport 18 kg | from 2 460 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 453 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, for inactive dogs, в составе: poultry, vegetables, rice, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 656 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: chicken, potatoes, corn, yeast, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 124 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: cereals, poultry, fish, liver, vegetables, fruits, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 957 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, vegetables, liver, fruits, class: premium
from 1 627 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium