Josera JosiDog Economy 15 kg
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Josera JosiDog Economy 15 kg 15 kg18 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera JosiDog Economy 15 kg
All prices 34 →Корм для собак JosiDog Economy ЙозіДог Економі 15 кгJOSERA JosiDog Economy хрумкі, смачні крокети для собак з малими енергетичними потребами. Повноцінний сухий корм для дорослих собак. Official partner Josera Josera.ua (Lviv) Report | 1 109 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак з помірною активністю Josera JosiDog Economy, з м'ясо | 1 305 ₴ |
Сухой корм Josera JosiDog Economy для взрослых собак 15 кгТип: Сухой корм / Возраст: Взрослые / Порода: Средние, Крупные, Гигантские / Класс: Премиум / Свойства: Для пожилых собак, Дл... moreя активных собак / Вес упаковки: 15 кг / Основные ингредиенты: Мясо Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 305 ₴ |
Сухий корм Josera JosiDog Economy для дорослих собак 15 кгТип: Сухой корм / Вік: Взрослые / Порода: Средние, Крупные, Гигантские / Клас: Премиум / Властивості: Для пожилых собак, Для... moreактивных собак / Вага упаковки: 15 кг / Основні інгредієнти: Мясо Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 1 305 ₴ |
Josera JosiDog Economy 15 кг (4032254745532)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 109 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Josera JosiDogCompare using chart →
from 1 060 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: pregnant, for lactating dogs, for puppies, в составе: poultry meat (36%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 730 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: lamb, corn, New Zealand mussels, rice, barley, class: premium
from 1 224 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 835 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 134 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 362 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 1 935 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for bones, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Video reviews
Josera JosiDog Economy корм для собак
19 March 2020308 view
КАЧЕСТВЕННОЕ ЭКОНОМНОЕ ПИТАНИЕ // Видеообзор: Josidog Economy
5 December 2018245 view
Josera JosiDog Economy корм для собак
14 February 20201 513 view
Josera JosiDog Economy configurations
Price for Josera JosiDog Economy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiDog Economy 15 kg | from 1 060 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Economy 18 kg | from 1 224 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 224 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 787 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, grain. proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 1 166 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken flour 28%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium