Josera JosiDog Active 18 kg
from 2 040 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Josera JosiDog Active 18 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Josera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Josera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Josera JosiDog Active 18 kg
Сухий корм для активних собак Josera JosiDog Active Adult, з м'ясом домашн | 2 040 ₴ |
Сухий корм Josera JosiDog Active для активних собак 15 кг (4032254745464) | 2 040 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
Сухий корм для активних собак Josera JosiDog Active 15 кг (4032254745464) | 2 040 ₴ | Seller: Пес-Босс |
Series Josera JosiDogCompare using chart →
from 1 060 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 1 935 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for bones, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 399 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 401 ₴
dry food, 2.7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 650 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 952 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 835 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, New Zealand mussels, corn, class: super premium
from 165 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 770 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 730 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: lamb, corn, New Zealand mussels, rice, barley, class: premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry, rice, corn, fat, beets, salmon, proteins, mussels, chicory, class: super premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for heart, в составе: poultry, corn, barley, New Zealand mussels, class: super premium
from 1 650 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, vision, reproductive, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Josera JosiDog Active configurations
Price for Josera JosiDog Active |
---|---|---|---|---|
Josera JosiDog Active 0.9 kg | from 167 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Active 2.7 kg | from 362 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Active 4.5 kg | from 835 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Josera JosiDog Active 15 kg | from 2 040 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Josera JosiDog Active 18 kg | from 2 040 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 957 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, vegetables, liver, fruits, class: premium
from 2 124 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: cereals, poultry, fish, liver, vegetables, fruits, class: premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 627 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 384 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken, corn, wheat, fruit, yeast, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium