Karcher BP 6 Deep Well
Videos 22 |
Karcher BP 6 Deep Well 43 m 4.6 m³/h 55 m 5 m³/h |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher BP 6 Deep Well
All prices 9 →Глибинний насос Karcher BP 6 Deep Well 1.645-422.0 | 16 999 ₴ |
Глибинний насос Karcher BP 6 Deep Well (1.645-422.0) 1.645-422.0 | 16 999 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Karcher ВР 6 Deep Well (1.645-422.0) | 16 999 ₴ |
Садовый насос Karcher ВР 6 Deep Well 1.645-422.0 | 16 999 ₴ |
Karcher BP 6 Deep Well (1.645-422.0) | 15 490 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Karcher BP 6 Deep Well configurations
Price for Karcher BP 6 Deep Well |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher BP 4 Deep Well | from 11 823 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Karcher BP 6 Deep Well | from 14 551 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →