Kenda K612 10 R16.5 143A2
Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Kenda K612 10 R16.5 143A2 10 R16.5 " 143 A2 12 R16.5 " 147 A2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenda K612 10 R16.5 143A2
All prices 6 →Kenda K612 KANNIBAL (индустриальная) 10 R16.5 143A2 PR14 TL | 10 192 ₴ |
Kenda K612 Kannibal 10.00-16.5 (14PR) | 11 463 ₴ |
Kenda K612 Kannibal 10 R16.5 143A2 | 10 347 ₴ |
Kenda K612 Kannibal 10.00-16.5 (14PR) | 11 451 ₴ |
Kenda K612 KANNIBAL індустріальна індустріальна (10R16,5 143A2) 327692 | 10 047 ₴ |
Kenda K612 Kannibal 10.00-16.5 (14PR) | 11 460 ₴ |
Kenda K612 10 R16.5 143A2 configurations
Price for Kenda K612 10 R16.5 143A2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K612 10 R16.5 143A2 | from 10 047 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenda K612 12 R16.5 147A2 | from 14 355 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →