Kenko Zeta C-PL 72 mm
Kenko Zeta C-PL 72mm 58 mm72 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenko Zeta C-PL 72 mm
Kenko Zeta C-PL 72mm | 2 994 ₴ |
Kenko Zeta C-PL 72mm | 4 071 ₴ |
Kenko Zeta C-PL 72mm | 2 461 ₴ |
Kenko Zeta C-PL configurations
Price for Kenko Zeta C-PL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenko Zeta C-PL 58 mm | from 2 779 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenko Zeta C-PL 72 mm | from 2 461 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →