Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL blue
Videos 7Photos 7 |
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL blue |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL blue
All prices 6 →Kenwood kMix Editions KMX760BL | 14 240 ₴ |
Kenwood kMix Editions KMX760BL | 14 596 ₴ |
Kenwood kMix Editions KMX760BL | 14 952 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Kenwood kMix Editions KMX760BL | 14 596 ₴ |
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL | 27 552 ₴ |
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL | 28 224 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features food processor Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL:
- Splash guard with food opening
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL configurations
Price for Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BC black | from 13 880 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL blue | from 14 240 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760CH chrome | from 13 880 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760GD copper | from 14 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760YG golden | from 14 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760GR olive | from 14 240 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →