Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760YG golden (0W20011415)
Videos 7Photos 6 |
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760YG golden 2021kMix |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760YG golden
Кухонна машина Kenwood KMX760YG | 14 596 ₴ |
Kenwood KMX760YG | 14 240 ₴ |
Kenwood KMX760YG | 14 596 ₴ |
Kenwood KMX760YG | 14 952 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features food processor Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760YG:
- Splash guard with food opening
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760YG configurations
Price for Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760YG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BC black | from 13 880 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760BL blue | from 14 240 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760CH chrome | from 13 880 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760GD copper | from 14 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760YG golden | from 14 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix Special Edition KMX760GR olive | from 14 240 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →