Kenwood kMix KMX754APP pink (0W20011433)
Photos 4 |
Kenwood kMix KMX754APP pink 2022kMix pink turquoise |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood kMix KMX754APP pink
Кухонна машина Kenwood KMX754APP | 15 457 ₴ |
Kenwood KMX754APP | 15 457 ₴ |
Kenwood KMX754APP | 15 834 ₴ |
Kenwood kMix KMX754APP configurations
Price for Kenwood kMix KMX754APP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenwood kMix KMX754APP pink | from 15 457 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix KMX754APB turquoise | from 15 457 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →